Tabell – stämmovalda styrelseledamöter

1971–1972 Sigge Oscarsson, Lit
1971–1973 Gunnar Svensson, Värnamo
1971–1974 Birger Isacson, Horndal
1971–1975 Axel Sandström, Robertsfors
1971–1975 Herbert Hermansson, Torslanda
1971–1977 Gunnar Hedlund, Rådom
1971–1977 Nils G Åsling, Trångsviken
1971–1980 Lennart Hofvendahl, Billeberga
1971-–1980 Sven-Erik Sunnerud, Väderstad
1971–1981 Axel Kristiansson, Harplinge
1971–1981 Einar Peterson, Dalstorp
1971–1981 Hans Hansson, Bergkvara
1971–1982 Artur Andersson, Höganäs
1971–1982 Erik Jonsson, Väring
1971–1983 Nils-Arne Nilsson, Kristianstad
1971–1984 Sven Nilsson, Segmon
1971–1985 Filip Johansson, Norrfjärden
1971–1986 Sven Tågmark, Molkom
1971–1987 Bengt-Ola Edlund, Torpshammar
1971–1987 Eric von Stockenström, Åkers Styckebruk
1971–1987 Thure W Karlsson, Johannishus
1971–1990 Hans Ramel, Harlösa
1971–1990 Magnus Toll, Sorunda
1971–1991 Thorsten Nilsson, Alvesta
1972–1983 Birger Olsson, Forsa
1973–1986 Ernst Ericsson, Sparreholm
1974–1982 Sven Jansson, Granbergsdal
1975–1983 Palmer Andersson, Skellefteå
1975–1983 Thorsten Larsson, Staffanstorp
1977–1979 Carl Lindén, Stenstorp
1977–1991 Anna-Brita Malmsten, Fåker
1979–1983 Ove Eriksson, Hedemora
1980–1987 Yngve Ahlsten, Hemse
1980–1991 Åke Björn, Ljungsbro
1981–1989 Knut Bengtsson, Holm
1981–1991 Georg Svensson, Värnamo
1981–1995 Bo Dockered, Sjövik
1982–1987 Martin Alback, Näsåker
1982–1991 Arne Lynge, Sjöbo
1982–1991 Per-Åke Sahlberg, Lidköping
1983–1987 Jan-Erik Häggström, Hörnefors
1983–1991 Bengt Andersson, Österfärnebo
1983–1991 Sverker Erlandsson, Knislinge
1983–1993 Sture Jönsson, Tärnsjö
1984–2001 Bertil Andersson, Nora (mjölk från 1993)
1984–1988 Anders Lundin, Nås, (adjungerad ungdom)
1985–1991 Sune Huss, Luleå
1986–1998 Lars Elander, Västerås (slakt)
1986–2004 Lars Larsson, Kil
1987–1988 Ove Karlsson, Brunna, (adjungerad ungdom)
1987–1993 Gunnar Borgström, Älvängen (mjölk)
1987–1993 Lars-Eric Åström, Rejmyre skog
1987–1995 Nils-Erik Torstensson, Färjestaden
1987–1996 Hans-Gerard Jerlström, Nyköping
1987–2000 Conny Sandström, Burträsk
1987–2001 Olle Hakelius, Enköping (lantmän)
1988–1992 Per Åsling, Trångsviken, (adjungerad ungdom)
1989–2001 Hans Jonsson, Mariestad
1990–1995 Kerstin Vesterlund, Söråker
1990–1998 Eva Tejle Ekbjörn, Horn
1991–2000 Bertil Gunnarsson, Båstad
1983–1992 Nils G Åsling, Trångsviken
1992–1996 Torbjörn Fälldin, Ramvik (bank 1991–1992)
1992–1999 Tore Holmefalk, Glommen (ungdom 1992–1995)
1993–1996 Bengt Henricsson, Laholm, (adjungerad trädgård)
1993–1997 Stefan Bergstrand, Värnamo
1993–1999 Tage Klingberg, Valbo (skog)
1993–2004 Staffan Nilsson, Bjuråker
1995-– Eva Karin Hempel, Vellinge
1995-–1999 Leif Johansson, Skövde (ungdom)
1995-–2005 Caroline Trapp, Piteå
1996-–2000 Jan Hveem, Västerhaninge, (adjungerad trädgård)
1996-–2004 Staffan Danielsson, Linköping
1997–1998 Sven Jansson, Granbergsdal
1997–2001 Lars Eggertz, Falun (hypotek)
1997–2004 Thomas Johansson, Eneryda
1998–1999 Hans Thuresson, Kivik (slakt)
1998–2004 Eva Andersson, Gråbo
1999– Christer Segerstéen, Rimforsa (skog 1999–2006)
1999– Lars-Göran Pettersson, Kvänum
1999–2001 Bengt Håkansson, Ronneby slakt
1999–2002 Mats Larsson, Vara (ungdom)
2000–2004 Bengt Persson, Ängelholm
2000–2004 Torsten Medalen, Svenstavik
2001–2004 Per Sandberg, Glanshammar
2001–2005 Christer Eliasson, Vartofta (mjölk)
2001–2005 Stig Lindén, Borensberg (hypotek)
2001–2006 Otto Ramel, Sjöbo (2001–2004)
2001–2006 Robert Henriksson, Ulricehamn (trädgård 2001–2006)
2001–2006 Sören Kvantenå, Mellerud (slakt 2001–2006)
2002–2005 Therese Erneskog, Vintrosa (ungdom)
2004– Anniqa Nygård, Flarken
2004– Elisabeth Gauffin, Uppsala
2004– Helena Jonsson, Tranås
2004– Stig Högberg, Söråker
2004–2006 Per Nilsson, Enköping
2004–2007 Thomas Bodén, Noraström (lantmän2004–2006)
2005– Titti Jöngren, Åkersberga
2005– Stihna J Evertsson, Högsby (ungdom 2005–2006)
2006– Bengt Persson, Ängelholm
2006– Carl Wachtmeister, Nyköping
2006– Per Petersson, Löttorp
2006–2007 Åke Hantoft, Laholm
2007-2009 Lars Hultström, Katrineholm
2007-2010 Herbert Nyman, Altersbruk
2007- Thomas Magnusson, Tävelsås
2010- Annika Bergman, Örebro
2011- Sven-Erik Hammar, Funäsdalen

Författare: Jan de Woul